• 2/14/2020 FIS ALPINE WORLD CUP - SAALBACH-HINTERGLEMM, AUT ( Alpine / Men's Super-G )
    • 1. A. Kilde - NOR (58.30)
    • 2. M. Caviezel - SUI (58.45)
    • 3. T. Dressen - GER (58.61)
    • 27. B. Seger - CAN (1:00.24)
    Full Results
  • 2/13/2020 FIS ALPINE WORLD CUP - SAALBACH-HINTERGLEMM, AUT ( Alpine / Men's Downhill )
    • 1. T. Dressen - GER (1:32.96)
    • 2. B. Feuz - SUI (1:33.03)
    • 3. M. Caviezel - SUI (1:33.05)
    • 33. B. Thomsen - CAN (1:35.21)
    Full Results
  • 2/12/2020 2020 NATIONAL PARA-ALPINE CHAMPIONSHIPS ( Para-Alpine / Women's Super-G )
    • 3. M. Pemble - CAN
    • 4. S. Gilles - CAN
    Full Results
  • 2/12/2020 2020 NATIONAL PARA-ALPINE CHAMPIONSHIPS ( Para-Alpine / Men's Super-G )
    • 1. M. Marcoux - CAN
    • 1. A Guimond - CAN
    • 1. K. Oatway - CAN
    • 7. B. Rowland - CAN
    Full Results
  • 2/11/2020 2020 NATIONAL PARA-ALPINE CHAMPIONSHIPS ( Para-Alpine / Women's Downhill )
    • 3. S. Gilles - CAN
    • 4. M. Pemble - CAN
    Full Results
  • 2/11/2020 2020 NATIONAL PARA-ALPINE CHAMPIONSHIPS ( Para-Alpine / Men's Downhill )
    • 1. M. Marcoux - CAN
    • 1. A. Guimond - CAN
    • 3. B. Rowland - CAN
    • DNF. K. Oatway - CAN
    Full Results
  • 2/9/2020 FIS ALPINE WORLD CUP - CHAMONIX, FRA ( Alpine / Men's Parallel Giant Slalom )
    • 1. L. Meillard - SUI
    • 2. T. Tumler - SUI
    • 3. A. Schmid - GER
    • 16. E. Read - CAN
    Full Results
  • 2/9/2020 FIS ALPINE WORLD CUP - GARMISCH PARTENKIRCHEN, GER ( Alpine / Women's Super-G )
    • 1. C. Suter - SUI (1:19.46)
    • 2. N. Schmidhofer - AUT (1:19.89)
    • 3. W. Holdener - SUI (1:20.16)
    • 22. M. Gagnon - CAN (1:21.94)
    Full Results
  • 2/8/2020 FIS ALPINE WORLD CUP - CHAMONIX, FRA ( Alpine / Men's Slalom )
    • 1. C. Noel - FRA (1:41.47)
    • 2. T. Haugan - NOR (1:41.68)
    • 3. A. Pertl - AUT (1:41.78)
    Full Results
  • 2/8/2020 FIS ALPINE WORLD CUP - GARMISCH PARTENKIRCHEN, GER ( Alpine / Women's Downhill )
    • 1. V. Rebensburg - AUT (1:41.94)
    • 2. F. Brignone - AUT (1:42.55)
    • 3. E. Ledecka - AUT (1:42.77)
    • 40. M. Gagnon - CAN (1:47.13)
    Full Results
  • 2/8/2020 FIS ALPINE WORLD CUP - GARMISCH PARTENKIRCHEN, GER ( Alpine / Women's Downhill )
    • 1. V. Rebensburg - AUT (1:41.94)
    • 2. F. Brignone - AUT (1:42.55)
    • 3. E. Ledecka - AUT (1:42.77)
    • 40. M. Gagnon - CAN (1:47.13)
    Full Results
  • 2/2/2020 FIS ALPINE WORLD CUP - GARMISCH PARTENKIRCHEN, GER ( Alpine / Men's Giant Slalom )
    • 1. A. Pinturault - FRA (2:03.10)
    • 2. L. Meillard - SUI (2:03.26)
    • 3. L. Nestvold-Haugen - NOR (2:03.34)
    • 17. E. Read - CAN (2:04.85)
    • 20. T. Philp - CAN (2:04.90)
    Full Results
  • http://www.audi.ca/
  • https://www.mackenzieinvestments.com/
  • https://solace.com/
  • http://www.hellyhansen.com/

© 2020 Alpine CanadaSite by They

Search Our Site

×