Results

Results

  • 3/7/2020 FIS ALPINE WORLD CUP - KVITFJELL, NOR ( Alpine / Men's Downhill )
    • 1. M. Mayer - AUT (1:48.02)
    • 2. A. Kilde - NOR (1:48.16)
    • 3. C. Janka - SUI (1:48.39)
    • 10. C. Alexander - CAN (1:49.21)
    Full Results
  • 3/1/2020 FIS ALPINE WORLD CUP - HINTERSTODER, AUT ( Alpine / Men's Alpine Combined )
    • 1. A. Pinturault - FRA (2:04.90)
    • 2. M. Caviezel - SUI (2:05.89)
    • 3. A. Kilde - NOR (2:06.15)
    • 28. S. Mulligan - CAN (2:11.45)
    Full Results
  • 2/29/2020 FIS ALPINE WORLD CUP - HINTERSTODER, AUT ( Alpine / Men's Super-G )
    • 1. V. Kriechmayr - AUT (1:33.08)
    • 2. M. Caviezel - SUI (1:33.13)
    • 3. M. Mayer - AUT (1:33.16)
    • 12. J. Crawford - CAN (1:35.17)
    Full Results
  • 2/29/2020 FIS ALPINE WORLD CUP - LA THUILE, ITA ( Alpine / Women's Super-G )
    • 1. N. Ortlieb - AUT (1:11.72)
    • 2. F. Brignone - ITA (1:11.73)
    • 3. C. Suter - SUI (1:11.79)
    • 36. M. Gagnon - CAN (1:14.90)
    Full Results
  • 2/23/2020 FIS ALPINE WORLD CUP - Crans Montana, SUI ( Alpine / Women's Alpine Combined )
    • 1. F. Brignone - ITA (1:56.24)
    • 2. F. Gritsch - AUT (1:57.16)
    • 3. E. Ledecka - CZE (1:58.06)
    • 7. R. Remme - CAN (1:59.01)
    Full Results
  • 2/23/2020 FIS SKI CROSS WORLD CUP - SUNNY VALLEY, RUS ( Ski Cross / Men's )
    • 1. M. Bischofberger - SUI
    • 2. K. Drury - CAN
    • 3. A. Bovolenta - FRA
    • 4. B. Leman - CAN
    Full Results
  • 2/23/2020 FIS SKI CROSS WORLD CUP - SUNNY VALLEY, RUS ( Ski Cross / Women's )
    • 1. F. Smith - SUI
    • 2. M. Berger Sabbatel - FRA
    • 3. D. Maier - GER
    • 4. M. Thompson - CAN
    Full Results
  • 2/22/2020 FIS ALPINE WORLD CUP - Crans Montana, SUI ( Alpine / Women's Downhill )
    • 1. L. Gut-Behrami - SUI (1:27.73)
    • 2. C. Suter - SUI (1:27.75)
    • 3. N. Ortlieb - AUT (1:27.78)
    • 22. M. Gagnon - CAN (1:29.25)
    Full Results
  • 2/22/2020 FIS ALPINE WORLD CUP - NIIGATA YUZAWA NAEBA, JPN ( Alpine / Men's Giant Slalom )
    • 1. F. Zubcic - CRO (2:37.25)
    • 2. M. Odermatt - SUI (2:37.99)
    • 3. T. Ford - USA (2:38.32)
    • 22. E. Read - CAN (2:39.86)
    Full Results
  • 2/21/2020 FIS ALPINE WORLD CUP - Crans Montana, SUI ( Alpine / Women's Downhill )
    • 1. L. Gut-Behrami - SUI (1:27.11)
    • 2. C. Suter - SUI (1:27.91)
    • 3. S. Venier - AUT (1:28.03)
    • 23. M. Gagnon - CAN (1:29.66)
    Full Results
  • 2/16/2020 FIS ALPINE WORLD CUP - Kranjska Gora, SLO ( Alpine / Women's Slalom )
    • 1. P. Vlhova - SVK (1:47.56)
    • 2. W. Holdener - SUI (1:47.80)
    • 3. K. Truppe - AUT (1:48.45)
    • 14. E. Mielzynski - CAN (1:50.55)
    Full Results
  • 2/15/2020 FIS ALPINE WORLD CUP - Kranjska Gora, SLO ( Alpine / Women's Giant Slalom )
    • 1. A. Robinson - NZL (1:54.32)
    • 2. P. Vlhova - SVK (1:54.66)
    • 3. M. Hrovat - SLO (1:55.91)
    Full Results
  • https://www.mackenzieinvestments.com/
  • http://www.hellyhansen.com/

© 2020 Alpine CanadaSite by They

Search Our Site

×